מלווי הסניפים

בנות:                                                          בנים:               

סניף                      מלווה                             סניף               איזור - מלווה

אחיה                רחל גוטנמכר                    אחיה               בנימין סטופל

אילת                הודיה רענן                        אילת               בנימין סטופל

אלון מורה         רחל גוטנמכר                     אלון מורה         

אלון שבות         מוריה אברהמי                   אלון שבות       אלחנן וולף

אלעד                הודיה הירשוביץ                 אלעד              נריה אובז'נק

באר שבע          הודיה רענן                        אשקלון            יונתן סלוצקי

בית אל             רחל גוטנמכר                     בית אל            בנימין סטופל

בית שמש          הודיה הירשוביץ                 בית שמש        נריה אובז'נק

בני נצרים          הודיה רענן                        בני נצרים         יונתן סלוצקי

בני ראם                                                     בת ים             נריה אובז'נק

בת ים               הודיה הירשוביץ                 גב"ש               אלחנן וולף

גב"ש                תמר גלס                           גבעת אולגה     יצחק כהן

גבעת אולגה       ענבר לוי                              גבעת זאב        אלחנן וולף

גבעת אסף        רחל גוטנמכר                      גני מודיעין       בנימין סטופל

גבעת זאב         רחל גוטנמכר                     הר ברכה         בנימין סטופל

גילה                 מוריה אברהמי                   הר חומה         אלחנן וולף

גני מודיעין         אודיה פלאם                       הר נוף             אלחנן וולף

הדר גנים          הודיה הירשוביץ                  חיפה               יצחק כהן

הר ברכה          תמר גלס                           חריש              יצחק כהן

הר נוף              תמר גלס                          חרסינה           אלחנן וולף

הר שמואל         רחל גוטנמכר                     יד בנימין          נריה אובז'נק

חולון                 הודיה הירשוביץ                 ישעי                נריה אובז'נק

חומת שמואל     מוריה אברהמי                   כוכב יעקב         

חיפה                 ענבר לוי                             כפר אברהם     נריה אובז'נק

חריש                      ענבר לוי                            כפר גנים         נריה אובז'נק

יד בנימין                                                     כרמיאל           יצחק כהן

יושיביה             הודיה רענן                        לוד                 נריה אובז'נק

יצהר                 תמר גלס                          מא"ד               בנימין סטופל

ישעי                       אודיה פלאם                     מגדל העמק      

כוכב יעקב         רחל גוטנמכר                      מגרון              בנימין סטופל

כפר אברהם      הודיה הירשוביץ                  מכמש             בנימין סטופל

כפר גנים           הודיה הירשוביץ                 מעלה אפריים   בנימין סטופל

כרמיאל                  ענבר לוי                           מצפה ירחו       בנימין סטופל

לוד                   אודיה פלאם                      מצפה רמון       יונתן סלוצקי

מגרון                רחל גוטנמכר                     נהריה             יצחק כהן

מעגלים             הודיה רענן                        נחלאות           אלחנן וולף

מעל"ז               תמר גלס                          נחליאל            בנימין סטופל

מעלה אפרים     רחל גוטנמכר                     נצרת עלית      יצחק כהן

מצפ"ר              הודיה רענן                        נריה                בנימין סטופל

נהריה                     ענבר לוי                           נתיבות            יונתן סלוצקי

נווה                  הודיה רענן                        נתניה              יצחק כהן

נחלאות             מוריה אברהמי                   נתניה אור        יצחק כהן

נחליאל                  רחל גוטנמכר                    נתניה צפון        

נצרת עלית         ענבר לוי                              סירקין             נריה אובז'נק

נריה                 רחל גוטנמכר                     עכו                 יצחק כהן

נתיבות             הודיה רענן                         עלי                 בנימין סטופל

נתניה אור          ענבר לוי                              פג"ז                אלחנן וולף

נתניה משה"ב     ענבר לוי                             פתח תקווה      נריה אובז'נק

סירקין              הודיה הירשוביץ                  צפת                יצחק כהן

עכו                    ענבר לוי                            קדומים            בנימין סטופל

עלי                   תמר גלס                          קטמון              אלחנן וולף

פג"ז                 מוריה אברהמי                   קצרין              יצחק כהן

צפת                  ענבר לוי                             קריית מלאכי    יונתן סלוצקי

ק. גת                הודיה רענן                       קריית מנחם     אלחנן וולף

ק. מלאכי           הודיה רענן                       קרית ארבע      אלחנן וולף

קדומים             תמר גלס                          קרית גת         יונתן סלוצקי

קטמון,              תמר גלס                         ראש העין        נריה אובז'נק

קצרין                 ענבר לוי                           ראשל"צ          נריה אובז'נק

קרית מנחם       מוריה אברהמי                  רבבה               

ראש העין          הודיה הירשוביץ                רחובות           נריה אובז'נק

ראשל"צ            הודיה הירשוביץ                רמב"ש           נריה אובז'נק

רחובות             הודיה הירשוביץ                רמלה             נריה אובז'נק

רמב"ש              אודיה פלאם                    שבי דרום         יונתן סלוצקי

רמב"ש ג'          אודיה פלאם                     שבי שומרון      בנימין סטופל

רמלה               אודיה פלאם                     שדרות            יונתן סלוצקי

שבי דרום             הודיה רענן                      שומריה           יונתן סלוצקי

שבי שומרון          תמר גלס                        שעלבים           נריה אובז'נק

שדרות                  הודיה רענן                      תקוע                

שומריה                 הודיה רענן                                           

שעלבים                אודיה פלאם                                         

 

 

עוד באותו נושא

אתר נגיש
עבור לתוכן העמוד