העולים לשלב המחוזי של חידון התנ"ך הארצי לילדים של תנועת אריאל:

תחום בנים:

שםשבטסניף
דביר כהןגלעדגני מודיעין
דוד יונתן עופרגלעדנתניה משהב
יצחק נועםגלעדאילת
ישי נפתלי וכמןגלעד
מלאכי קלרגלעדגב"ש
מרדכי גוריגלעדחרסינה
נוה אהליגלעדהר נוף
נוה אקשטייןגלעדבת ים
נעם יעקבסוןגלעדמצפה יריחו
עמיחי דלמניאןגלעדלוד
שחר צורגלעדקרית גת
אביחי פרייזרדביראלון שבות
אברהם נחושתןדבירמעלה אדומים
אברהם שמחידביר
אהרון נויברגרדבירגבעת אסף
אוהד קרטיןדבירקטמון
אורי אונונהדביר
אוריאל ארנברגדבירשבי שומרון
אלישע הריסדבירקטמון
בניה אסוליןדבירקריית גת
טל הורוביץ.דבירלוד
ידידיה שריירדבירבית אל
יהודה עמיהודדביריד בנימין
יואב בן שלמהדבירנהריה
יונתן ברשדבירבית אל
ינון רזדבירנתניה
נווהדבירעכו
נועם כאוידביראריאל
נעם יאיר אוריאלדבירבית אל
נריה אלבזדבירחיפה
נתנאל פיג'ודבירגב"ש
עדיאל דבדבירנהריה
אורי אליצורהראלקריית מלאכי
אושרי כהןהראלראש העין
אחיה שילרהראלגבעת אסף
איתן ישראלהראלעלי
אליה שלום אביב.הראלגב"ש
אלקנה מורגהראלמעלה אדומים
אריאל יעקבהראלפג"ז
בניה פלהיימרהראלמא"ד
גד שליהראלפתח תקווה
הלל סימינובסקיהראלקדומים
חן הורוביץהראללוד
יאיר מגערהראלרבבה
ידידיה פרץהראלקריית גת
ידידיה רוזנצוויגהראלנריה
יהב לויהראלצפת
יהודה גורןהראלקרית מנחם
יהונתן חיים כהןהראליד בנימין
יוסף קלווהראלבית אל
יעקב יצחק רונסהראלרמב"ש
יצחק גרברהראלהר חומה
ליאור משה מהצריהראל
ליאם אלימלךהראלראש העין
משה שילההראלבית אל
נעם וכמןהראל
נריה כרמיהראלנתניה
אברהם אלקנה ויסמןנווהגב"ש
אברהם טלנווהיד בנימין
אברהם רוטנווהקטמון
אהד יאיר אלמקייסנווהקריית גת
אורי שלמה כהןנווהגני מודיעין
איתן צלמוןנווהפאת"ח
איתן קרייצרנווהקטמון
אליה בן צבינווהחיפה
אליסף מעתוקנווהבית שמש
אלישע בן יאירנווהאדוריים
אלישע ולצמןנווהמעלה הזיתים
אלנתן מסהנווהנתניה
אריאל דניאלינווההר נוף
בניהו חיים סבאגנווהראשון לציון
חגי קרטיןנווהקטמון
יאיר חיים צוקרוןנווהקדומים
ידידיה שטיןנווהאלומה
יהודה ליברזוןנווהחריש
יואב וימפהיימרנווהבית שמש
יוסף אורי בנרנווהשדרות
ישראל סודרינווהרמב"ש
מיכאל מור יוסףנווה
מלאכי מורהנווהקריית אונו
מעוז טורםנווהאריאל
נועם שמשון שוסהייםנווהעפרה
נתן אלדרנווההר-נוף
אלישיב ורכמןמעוז
דרור דיאמנטמעוזעצמונה -שומריה
ישי רוטנברגמעוזפאת"ח
לביא פרוינדמעוזקדומים
עמיחי פסטליךמעוזפאת"ח
עפר בן יעקבמעוזמכמש
שלמה איזיגזוןמעוזהר חומה
אוריאל שאקינחלהבת ים
אלרואי לבנוןנחלהמצפה רמון
דוד ישורון ויסמןנחלה
יוסף דוד נאמןנחלהחיפה
ישי מאיר ירוןנחלהגב"ש
נעם מייטליסנחלהקטמון
עמית יחיאלנחלהרחובות
רוני הורוביץנחלהלוד
אהרן קלרבניהגב"ש
ידידיה הרשקוביץבניהפאת"ח
ישי משה ליפשיץבניהאלון שבות

תחום בנות:

שםשבטסניף
איוב אסמרהגלעדסירקין
הדס גרוסברגגלעדנוף הגליל
הודיה פנחסגלעדקריית מלאכי
חירות בר-אוןגלעדחיפה
מוריה עזראגלעדפג"ז
מיכל רוזנטלגלעדגש"ם
מלכה אסתר הורוביץגלעדגש"ם
עטרה כהנאגלעדנתניה אור
רויה טלגלעדיד בנימין
אביטל קלייןדביראלון שבות
אהבה קדושדביר
אודיה אלגרבלידבירכפר אברהם
אורה נמןדבירמצפה יריחו
איילת השחרדבירגילה
אילה גולדברגדבירחריש
אילת גואלמןדבירנריה
אמונה מלסהדבירקרית גת
אסתר מלכה ברקודביריצהר
זמרתיה קרסניקרדבירבני נצרים
טליה ווייטדבירגבעת אסף
טליה תחיה גולדבירמעלה הזיתים
מוריה קשתיאלדבירעלי
נביעה גטרדבירעלי
עדי הנדלרדבירמצפה רמון
ציון קלוודבירבית אל
צרויה עמוסידבירבני נצרים
רננה אילןדבירבאר שבע
רננה פרוינדדבירקדומים
שולמית קריגרדבירבאר שבע
שיר צורדבירעלי
שירה אורה שטרןדבירשבות רחל
שירה ארזונידבירקדומים
תאיר גלזנרדבירקצרין
תאיר כהןדבירראש העין
תהילה גולדשטייןדביראלון מורה
תמר חיימזוןדבירקצרין
אילה ליפשיץהראלמצפה יריחו
אילת השחר גוטגולדהראלקצרין
אמונה הלל בוירסקיהראלמצפה יריחו
בינה וילקהראלגב"ש
טליה גריןהראלחמ"ש
טליה חיימובהראלמצפה רמון
יעל ברוךהראלקריית ארבע
יעל רטביהראלמצפה יריחו
לבונה פרחיהראלקרית ארבע
מוריה שהםהראלרמלה
סגולה אהובה נמןהראלקריית אונו
עונג שמידובהראלאילת
עינב שמחה עבוהראלבת ים
צופיה אסוליןהראלקרית גת
צופיה כהןהראלכפר דרום
צוריה בוצרהראלמצפה רמון
רחל פוקסהראלאלון שבות
שירה אייפרמןהראלבת ים
שירה כהןהראלגב"ש
שירה קוקההראלמצפה רמון
תהילה רבקה ספראהראלפאת"ח
אוריה רייכליןנווהרחובות
אפרת תפוחינווהקרית ארבע
הודיה כהןנווהשבי דרום
הודיה קיזמןנווהפאת"ח
הלל ברכה שמולביץנווהנתניה אור
הללי צביה בן אברהםנווהנתניה אור
הללי רחל בלומרטנווהבת ים
חירות אליהונווהקריית אונו
יסכה שמחינווהחולון
מיכל ניסןנווהגב"ש
מרים אבורמדנווהנהריה
נוגה כהןנווהקריית מלאכי
צופיה אילה עדןנווהבני נצרים
צופיה קריגרנווהבאר שבע
רעיה אהרונינווהמצפה יריחו
שבות סימי חזןנווהקריית גת
שירה צאירינווהקרית ארבע
אורטל שירה צפניהמעוזגב"ש
אושר דבורה עופרמעוזנתניה משהב
אפרת שניאורמעוזיושיביה
בינה שרה טלמעוזיד בנימין
חדוה גרברמעוזחמ"ש
נעם חדדמעוזגילה
יראת מצליחמעוזבני נצרים
עטרה רוזנברגמעוז
רבקה פלמורמעוזאלון שבות
שיר ברמסוןמעוזאלון מורה
שלהבת אמונה אלישיבמעוזקרית מנחם
תהלה גמליאלמעוזכוכב יעקב
תהלה קאופמןמעוזפג"ז
מבשרת מרקוביץנחלהפאת"ח
מוריה מלסהנחלהקריית גת
נעמה-ברכה בלביןנחלהגב"ש
ספיר שושנינחלהגבעת אולגה
רננה מולאיוףנחלהנתניה משהב
תהילה חקקיאןנחלהכוכב יעקב
תהילה פרסינחלהאלון שבות
אביטל בלוךבניהכפר גנים
טוהר ימיניבניהקריית ארבע
תמר טאוברבניה